Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 90 of 128 constituents

Harold Agosto

Music Teacher

Danielle Aniades

6th Grade English & Social Studies Teacher

Alba Arza

Office Assistant

David August

Music Teacher

Richard Bastar

Teaching Assistant

Susan Bay

Practical Nurse

Lisa Bergmann

6th Grade ELA Teacher

Lindsay Berman

8th Grade English Teacher

Erik Block

Special Education Teacher

Elizabeth Blye

8th Grade English Teacher

Kellylynn Brackenrig

Teaching Assistant

Dorian Burden

6th Grade English & Social Studies Teacher

Alejandro Callejas

Math Teacher

Frank Candullo

8th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Maribel Carchi

7th Grade Science Teacher

Michelle Casey

8th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Nicole Chaluisan

Assistant Principal

Louie Charvet

Assistant Principal

Stephanie Clark

Reading Teacher

Sarah Colon

School Monitor

Michael Cook

Teacher Aide

Melissa Cooper

Art Teacher

Rebecca Corvino

6th Grade English & Social Studies Teacher

Dana Costabile

Occupational Therapist

Katherine Cox

Katherine Cox

Office Assistant

Chris Dammann

8th Grade Science Teacher

Padraic Dermody

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Erica Diallo

World Language Teacher

Alison Dunkley

6th Grade English & Social Studies Teacher

Michelle Ehrenreich

Music Teacher

Daniel Farrell

Custodial Worker

Natalia Forte

World Language Teacher

Kristin Friscoe

6th Grade Math Teacher

Joseph Gentile

8th Grade Science Teacher

Christine Ghazal-Martire

Special Education Teacher

Pamela Godinho

8th Grade Math Teacher

Antonio Godinho Jr

School Counselor

Raymond Godwin Jr.

Social Worker

Jaye Goodman

Teaching Assistant

Muriel Grimes

Nurse

Joanna Guardino

Special Education Teacher

Larissa Guardino

Special Education Teacher

Digna Guzman

School Monitor

Andrea Hancock

English as a New Language Teacher

Elijah Harrell

Cleaner - Night

Cindy Hazen

Teaching Assistant

Christopher Herrera

Physical Education Teacher

Rosbely Hidalgo Polanco

School Monitor

Melissa Howard

Earth Science Teacher

Blake Hoyt

Custodial Worker

Jennifer Hudson

6th Grade Math Teacher

Natasha Javed

6th Grade English & Social Studies Teacher

Nikki Josephs

Substitute Teacher

Shiela Juarez

Psychologist

Rhona King

Teaching Assistant

Steve Kollias

Edward Lane

Head Custodial Worker

Kristen Lena

Special Education Teacher

Ryan Licht

World Language Teacher

Richard Liquori

6th Grade Science Teacher

Iris Lopez

Physical Education Teacher

Joseph Macaluso

8th Grade Science Teacher

Amanda Maliszewski

Technology Teacher

Jennifer Mann

6th Grade Dual Language Teacher

Lisa Margolis

Special Education Teacher

Kathryn Mathews

Principal

Susan McCabe

Family & Career Sciences Teacher

Julia McGonigal

8th Grade English Teacher

Joann McMorrow

Teaching Assistant

Courtney Mercorella

Special Education Teacher

Roberto Molina

Classroom Teacher Elementary

Margarita Moncada-Tapia

Teaching Assistant

Heather Moran

Special Education Teacher

Danielle Mueller

English Teacher

Anthony Murphy

School Monitor

Karen Murray

Special Education Teacher

Doris Nahim

School Monitor

Alexis Nicholas

World Language Teacher

Jeffrey Nichols

8th Grade English Teacher

William Nugent

8th Grade Science Teacher

Jesse Nunes

Physical Education Teacher

Carla Ofner

English as a New Language Teacher

Stephanie Ortiz

Guidance Counselor

Cynthia Otero-Soriano

Psychologist

Amanda Perez

Office Assistant

Lesley Pimentel

Reading Teacher

Katie Poleski

Health Teacher

Juan Prando-Reverdito

World Language Teacher